1860 Saraceno di Torre Bormida Filippo – Quarelli di Lesegno Celestino

1863 Barbano Evasio – Radino Lorenzo

[…]

1928 Casalegno Angelo –  Fratelli Arato

1929 Vergnano Luigi –  Vergnano Giovanni

1930 Rubatto Giacomo –  Daniele Enrico

1931 […]

1932 Bertello Luigi – Natta Emilio

1933 Savio Carlo –  Berruto Agostino

1934 Scalero Ludovico –  Rubatto Giacomo

1935 Eredi Candellero –  Persico Giovanni

1936 Fratelli Mens –  Natta Teresa

1937 Rubatto Giovanni –  Piovano Tommaso

1938 Bertello Lazzaro –  Gamba Domenico

1939 Ved. Piovano –  Musso Felice

1940 Sorelle Savio –  Vergnano Francesco

1941 Fratelli Savio –  Piovano Tommaso

1942 Mens Alfonso –  Eredi Candellero

1943 Agagliati Teresa –  Fratelli Casale

1944 Bertello Lazzaro –  Musso Felice

1945 Fratelli Arato –  Gamba Domenico

1946 Casalegno Natale –  Scalero Ludovico

1947 Sorelle Savio

1948 […]

1949 […]

1950 […]

1951 […]

1952 […]

1953 Bertello Luigi –  Casalegno Angelo

1954 Rubatto Giuseppe – Piovano Gaetano

1955 Bertello Lazzaro

1956 Fratelli Savio –  Fratelli Arato

1957 Musso Felice –  Savio Angela

1958 Chiara Luigi –  Ghivarello Anna Fasano

1959 Fratelli Casale –  Vergnano Natale

1960 Savio Francesco –  Scalero Ludovico

1961 Casalegno Angelo –  Piovano Tommaso

1962 Fratelli Natta-  Fratelli Gamba

1963 Rubatto Pietro – Chiara Luigi

1964 Torta Giuseppe –  Bertello Luigi

1965 Rubatto Giuseppe –  Fasano Giuseppe

1966 Sorelle Mens –  Musso Felice

1967 Razzetti Gaspare –  Vergnano Enrico

1968 Piovano Giacomo –  Chiara Luigi

1969 […]

1970 Piovano Tommaso –  Fratelli Savio

1971 Piovano Gaetano –  Natta Michele

1972 Eredi Candellero –  Arato Bernardo

1973 Gamba Guseppe –  Fratelli Torta

1974 Fratelli Andriolo –  Rubatto Pietro

1975 Vergnano Natale –  Famiglia Bertello

1976 Favero Casalegno – Savio Carlo

1977 Casalegno Angelo –  Fasano Giuseppe

1978 Bertello Mario –  Rubatto Gianni

1979 Casalegno Angelo –  Chiara Giuseppe

1980 Rubatto Guido –  Arato Bernardino

1981 Bertello Mario –  Mens Gea

1982 Favero Casalegno –  Fratelli Ronco

1983 Rubatto Giuseppe –  Natta Giuseppe

1984 Natta Michele –  Savio Carlo

1985 Fratelli Andriolo –  Ronco Antonio

1986 Musso Letizia –  Fasano Giuseppe

1987 Piovano Gaetano –  Pennazio Angelo e Vittorio

1988 Gamba Giuseppe –  Bertello Tommaso

1989 Rubatto Giovanni –  Rubatto Giacomo

1990 Gamba Giuseppe –  Favero Giuseppe

1991 Pennazio Angelo e Vittorio –  Chiara Giuseppe

1992 Piovano Rosalia –  Bertello Mario

1993 Bertello Paolo –  Rubatto Guido

1994 Savio Carlo –  Fasano Domenico

1995 Torta Franco –  Famiglia Carlevaro

1996 Pennazio Francesco –  Sorelle Casalegno

1997 Natta Michele –  Fratelli Ronco

1998 Pallaro Adelio –  Savio Carlo

1999 Ronco Piergiovanni –  Bertello Mario

2000 Famiglia Favero –  Famiglia Orlandi

2001 Gamba Giuseppe –  Rubatto Guido

2002 Fratelli Pennazio  –  Piovano Ferrua

2003 Rubatto Giacomo –  Ronco Giuseppe

2004 Pallaro Silvano –  Chiara Bruno

2005 Pennazio Francesco –  Falcone Pier Paolo

2006 Fasano Domenico –  Rubatto Guido

2007 Chiara Bruno – Pennazio Angelo e Vittorio

2008 Favero Giuseppe –  Pallaro Silvano

2009 Savio Claudio –  Francone Aldo

2010 Bosco Carlo –  Piovano Maria

2011 Barge Luigi – Fasano Domenico

2012 Ronco Giuseppe – Falcone Pier Paolo

2013 D’Osualdo Ruggero – Bertello Mario

2014 Pennazio Franco – Ronco Piergiovanni

2015 Pallaro Adelio – Savio Marco

2016 Ronco Piergiovanni – Pennazio Franco

2017 Bosco Carlo – Pallaro Silvano

2018 Cappuzzo Viviana – Fasano Domenico

2019 Piovano Maria e Savio Claudio